Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D10C      1.25 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 C TJ Slezan Opava                 11.27         
2. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    12.34   + 1.07
3. Řehová Natálie            BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            13.37   + 2.10
4. Hájková Lenka             KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice                13.41   + 2.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D10N      1.18 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Tahotná Markéta           TRI9950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    35.34         
2. Kubiczková Hana           BFM0052 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            40.40   + 5.06
MS Stiborová Blanka          KAR7650 C SK Karlovice                    16.18         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D12C      1.34 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 B TJ TŽ Třinec                     7.50         
 2. Šafářová Nikole           OOP9850 C TJ Opava                         9.13   + 1.23
 3. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní   9.30   + 1.40
 4. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.57   + 3.07
 5. Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 C SKOB Ostrava                    12.21   + 4.31
 6. Chlebiková Aneta          TRI9755 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.46   + 4.56
 7. Svačinková Kateřina       VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  16.16   + 8.26
 8. Hulenková Nikola          MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.46   + 8.56
 9. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.06   +13.16
10. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9750 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.43   +16.53
11. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 B VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              25.42   +17.52
    Fizková Renáta            TRI9753 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D14C      1.52 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 C TJ Slezan Opava                 10.09         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D16C      1.84 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Krejčí Kateřina           AOV9350 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  10.46         
2. Laštůvková Petra          TRI9350 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.12   + 0.26
3. Kovářová Veronika         TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.22   + 1.36
4. Hájková Petra             KYL9350 C SK SP Kylešovice                13.07   + 2.21
5. Jarošová Ludmila          VRB9350 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  13.55   + 3.09
6. Tesařová Marcela          VOV9450 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              14.50   + 4.04
7. Svobodová Klára           SOP9352 B TJ Slezan Opava                 15.41   + 4.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D18C      2.20 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SvětloŇová Lucie          AOV9252 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  15.13         
2. Nováková Anežka           AOV9251 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  17.28   + 2.15
3. Ševčíková Petra           SOP9152 C TJ Slezan Opava                 19.46   + 4.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D21C      2.61 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Weissová Lucie            SCP8952 A AC Sparta Praha                 15.04         
 2. Hrouzová Pavlína          VOV8559 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              16.01   + 0.57
 3. Klečková Lucie            HAV8852 C SKOB Baník Havířov              16.35   + 1.31
 4. Šmajstrlová Hana          AOV8954 A Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  16.40   + 1.36
 5. Latochová Kateřina        TRI8850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.42   + 2.38
 6. Moravcová Lucie           SOP9052 B TJ Slezan Opava                 18.07   + 3.03
 7. Višňová Michaela          VOV8456 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              18.48   + 3.44
 8. Bohatá Kateřina           BFM8451 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            19.11   + 4.07
 9. Pavlačková Kateřina       ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                       20.33   + 5.29
10. Jiříčková Bětka           KRN8383 C TJ Loko Krnov                   21.21   + 6.17
11. Králová Kateřina          ODR9052 B SKOB Odry                       23.06   + 8.02
12. Tkadlečková Hana          OOP8151 C TJ Opava                        33.31   +18.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D35C      2.15 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Tesařová Bohumila         VOV6957 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              12.53         
 2. Sedlářová Pavla           VRB7051 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  14.04   + 1.11
 3. Hájková Iveta             KYL6350 C SK SP Kylešovice                14.26   + 1.33
 4. Klečková Zina             HAV6151 C SKOB Baník Havířov              15.01   + 2.08
 5. Hájková Jitka             KYL7150 C SK SP Kylešovice                15.22   + 2.29
 6. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  15.46   + 2.53
 7. Hulenková Martina         MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.05   + 3.12
 8. Laštůvková Lenka          TRI6650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.18   + 4.25
 9. Schusterová Martina       AOP6551 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  17.45   + 4.52
10. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  17.51   + 4.58
11. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.24   + 5.31
12. Mužíková Jana             AOP7251 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  19.36   + 6.43
13. Prejdová Radka            MOV7051 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.51   + 6.58
14. Glacová Petra             MOV7353 C SKOB Ostrava                    28.49   +15.56
    Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C TJ Slezan Opava                  DISK         
    Buchwaldková Klára        SFM7153 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek            DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D45C      1.74 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Bialožytová Pavla         TRC6350 C SKOB BETA Třinec                16.08         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
D55C      1.61 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Stará Pavla               BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            10.46         
2. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            11.15   + 0.29
3. Novotná Ludmila           OOP4850 C TJ Opava                        13.57   + 3.11
4. Stiborová Jitka           KAR4150 C SK Karlovice                    22.18   +11.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H10C      1.33 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Holesz Sebastián          TRI9902 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.48         
2. Tesař Vojtěch             VOV9900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              15.35   + 0.47
3. Lysek Filip               TRI9901 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.59   +10.11
4. Hrubý Jaroslav            AOV9901 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  27.06   +12.18
   Filek Radek               MOV9901 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
   Mikula Josef              MOV0001 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H10N      1.18 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.01         
2. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              12.10   + 1.09
3. Dymáček František         MOV9903 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.27   + 5.26
4. Hulenka Lukáš             MOV0101 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.27   + 9.26
5. Glac Filip                MOV9902 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.20   +10.19
6. Pavlíček Patrik           MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.44   +10.43
   Navrátil Adam             TRI9900 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
   Bilko Jiří                TRI0001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H12C      1.45 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novák Pavel               AOV9801 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní   8.00         
 2. Zavřel Lukáš              KRN9701 B TJ Loko Krnov                    8.41   + 0.41
 3. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  11.33   + 3.33
 4. Hájek Václav              KYL9800 C SK SP Kylešovice                12.16   + 4.16
 5. Mikula Luboš              MOV9702 C SKOB Ostrava                    12.54   + 4.54
 6. Pytel Jan                 BFM9806 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            13.40   + 5.40
 7. Lepík Marek               BFM9803 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            16.24   + 8.24
 8. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            16.40   + 8.40
 9. Padrta Pavel              MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.23   + 9.23
10. Míček Filip               MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.58   +10.58
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H14C      1.78 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  11.14         
2. Miksa Vojtěch             AOV9502 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  11.32   + 0.18
3. Valouch David             SOP9501 B TJ Slezan Opava                 11.33   + 0.19
4. Wágner Jakub              AOV9501 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  12.44   + 1.30
5. Míček Dominik             MOV9501 B SKOB Ostrava                    13.52   + 2.38
6. Slavík Martin             VRB9505 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  16.22   + 5.08
7. Troup Štěpán              MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.22   + 8.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H16C      2.04 km, 22 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Petr             SOP9301 B TJ Slezan Opava                 10.21         
2. Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                    13.07   + 2.46
3. Štětínský Pavel           MOV9401 B SKOB Ostrava                    15.02   + 4.41
4. Vébr Dominik              HAV9404 C SKOB Baník Havířov              15.39   + 5.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H18C      2.48 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Gazda Viktor              TRI9203 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.37         
2. Sýkora Jan                AOP9201 A POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  12.49   + 0.12
3. Fousek Jan                AOV9101 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  13.28   + 0.51
4. Kostka Jakub              TRC9103 B SKOB BETA Třinec                15.06   + 2.29
5. Šidík Petr                AOV9204 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  15.07   + 2.30
6. Jendželovský Marek        AOV9201 B Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  15.34   + 2.57
7. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV9202 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.46   + 3.09
8. Kiedroň Michal            TRC9101 C SKOB BETA Třinec                16.45   + 4.08
9. Kiedroň Martin            TRC9201 C SKOB BETA Třinec                19.30   + 6.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H21C      2.83 km, 25 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bencúr Juraj              LCE7701 C TJ Slovan Luhačovice            14.37         
 2. Vlach Jiří                VOV7900 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              14.50   + 0.13
 3. Melecký Martin            AOP9001 A POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  14.52   + 0.15
 4. Rychlý Pavel              OOP8505 C TJ Opava                        15.11   + 0.34
 5. Pavlačka Ondřej           VOV8102 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              15.36   + 0.59
 5. Bučánek Antonín           ODR8400 C SKOB Odry                       15.36   + 0.59
 7. Schuster Martin           AOP6502 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  15.45   + 1.08
 8. Navrátil Boris            AOV9203 A Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  15.51   + 1.14
 9. Špacír Jan                UOL8805 C SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou  15.55   + 1.18
10. Legerski Martin           ASU9003 B Magnus Orienteering             15.59   + 1.22
11. Zavřel Michal             KRN6804 C TJ Loko Krnov                   16.36   + 1.59
12. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       16.44   + 2.07
13. Pavlačka František        ODR8600 C SKOB Odry                       16.46   + 2.09
14. Kopec Tomáš               VOV8203 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              17.25   + 2.48
15. Kuča Petr                 SOP8606 C TJ Slezan Opava                 17.33   + 2.56
16. Hrouza Jan                KRN8100 C TJ Loko Krnov                   17.34   + 2.57
17. Sikora Tomáš              SFM7001 C Sokol Frýdek - Místek           17.35   + 2.58
18. Walaski Antonín           TRI8006 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.40   + 3.03
19. Holas Tomáš               JAM7800 C SK Jamnice                      17.47   + 3.10
20. Beňo Martin               SOP7708 C TJ Slezan Opava                 18.01   + 3.24
21. Stoszek Jakub             VOV8300 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              18.50   + 4.13
22. Langer Martin             LOV8400 C lepus.cz                        19.18   + 4.41
23. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C TJ Slezan Opava                 19.21   + 4.44
24. Slivečka Jan              VOV8901 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              19.38   + 5.01
25. Kotůlek Jan               AOP7801 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  20.48   + 6.11
26. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    21.56   + 7.19
27. Proske Petr               AOV8803 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  25.22   +10.45
28. Kuja Ivo                  KAR7701 C SK Karlovice                    25.29   +10.52
29. Kramarenko Petr           AOV8805 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  28.03   +13.26
30. Zelenák Zbyňek            ODR8000 C SKOB Odry                       28.16   +13.39
    Schuster Marek            AOP9303 A POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh   DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H35C      2.45 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jelínek Jan               AOP6401 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  13.37         
 2. Sochor Tomáš              HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov              14.31   + 0.54
 3. Tesař Jiří                VOV6702 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              14.50   + 1.13
 4. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.51   + 1.14
 5. Juračka Zdeněk            HAV5702 C SKOB Baník Havířov              14.57   + 1.20
 6. Slavík Tomáš              VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  15.36   + 1.59
 7. Opletal Jaroslav          HAV6200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              15.55   + 2.18
 8. Krhut Libor               HAV6302 C SKOB Baník Havířov              17.26   + 3.49
 9. Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.27   + 3.50
10. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.00   + 4.23
11. Koláček Pavel             HAV6402 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.01   + 4.24
12. Polák Petr                SOP7003 C TJ Slezan Opava                 18.49   + 5.12
13. Hrubý Miroslav            AOV7301 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  19.36   + 5.59
14. Šarman Radim              MOV6201 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.53   + 7.16
15. Procházka Milan           SOP6803 C TJ Slezan Opava                 22.36   + 8.59
    Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní   DISK         
MS  Krhutová Kateřina         HAV8851 C SKOB Baník Havířov              26.07   +12.30
MS  Odložil Tomáš             HAV8000 C SKOB Baník Havířov              34.07   +20.30
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H45C      2.00 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        11.10         
 2. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    11.18   + 0.08
 3. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    11.43   + 0.33
 4. Hrouza Jan                KRN5401 C TJ Loko Krnov                   13.15   + 2.05
 5. Trojek Jakub              TRC6400 C SKOB BETA Třinec                13.24   + 2.14
 6. Sirný Jaroslav            OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        13.48   + 2.38
 7. Petr Václav               MOV5801 C SKOB Ostrava                    13.51   + 2.41
 8. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C TJ Slezan Opava                 13.54   + 2.44
 9. Lecián Oldřich            OOP6100 C TJ Opava                        14.40   + 3.30
10. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    14.48   + 3.38
11. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C TJ Slezan Opava                 14.54   + 3.44
12. Hostaš Jindřich           MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.11   + 5.01
13. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.13   + 5.03
14. Proske Pavel              AOV6001 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  17.45   + 6.35
15. Bernát Miroslav           TRC6000 C SKOB BETA Třinec                18.14   + 7.04
16. Kuja Ivan                 KAR5501 C SK Karlovice                    18.19   + 7.09
17. Niedoba Jan               TRC6200 C SKOB BETA Třinec                20.27   + 9.17
18. Tkadleček Milan           OOP5600 C TJ Opava                        25.49   +14.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H55C      1.63 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sýkora Jiří               AOP5401 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh   9.15         
2. Sikora Miroslav           BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD             9.40   + 0.25
3. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        11.36   + 2.21
4. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C TJ Slezan Opava                 11.38   + 2.23
5. Novotný Stanisl           OOP4800 C TJ Opava                        12.20   + 3.05
6. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    13.45   + 4.30
7. Sedlář Vladimír           AOP4201 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  13.52   + 4.37
8. Zajíc Josef               AOV4501 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  18.52   + 9.37
MS Bialožyt Miroslav         TRC5701 C SKOB BETA Třinec                10.52   + 1.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
H65C      1.44 km, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                     9.53         
2. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    13.38   + 3.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
HDR      1.27 km, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     9.09         
 2. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            10.08   + 0.59
 3. Chlebiková Zuzana         TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.20   + 1.11
 4. Navrátilová Adéla         TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.38   + 1.29
 5. Bialozyt Marek            TRC     C SKOB BETA Třinec                11.41   + 2.32
 6. Švidrnochová Eliška       MOV0501 C SKOB Ostrava                    12.10   + 3.01
 7. Šrubařová Aneta           LOV8251 C lepus.cz                        12.24   + 3.15
 8. Leciánová Veronika        OOP0050 C TJ Opava                        12.27   + 3.18
 9. Hájková Lucie             KYL0350 C SK SP Kylešovice                14.10   + 5.01
10. Kočí Jana                 NER     C                                 14.21   + 5.12
11. Klechová Karolínka        VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  14.32   + 5.23
12. Jelínek Jan               AOP0101 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  14.53   + 5.44
13. Austera Filip             NER0000 C                                 15.27   + 6.18
14. Bruková Lucie             TRI0353 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.07   + 6.58
15. Kotůlková Renata          AOP0451 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  16.55   + 7.46
16. Mielec Radomír            AOV0205 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  18.30   + 9.21
17. Golik Vojtěch             TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.30   +10.21
18. Hrubý Martin              AOV0001 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  22.21   +13.12
19. Holesz Samuel             NER     C                                 26.00   +16.51
20. Mišán Robin               MOV0301 C SKOB Ostrava                    30.42   +21.33
21. Štětínský Michal          MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    31.12   +22.03
22. Kujová Vendula            KAR0550 C SK Karlovice                    32.28   +23.19
23. Štětínská Terezka         MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava                    32.34   +23.25
24. Jelínek Jakub             AOP0601 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  32.49   +23.40
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 27.06.2009 12:08
27.06.2009 Oblastní žebříček
P2      1.79 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov               8.11         
 2. Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C TJ Tesla Brno                    9.04   + 0.53
 3. Král Jiří                 ODR     C SKOB Odry                       10.55   + 2.44
 4. Pavlíček Daniel           MOV7101 C SKOB Ostrava                    11.55   + 3.44
 5. Šperlík Josef             ODR5500 C SKOB Odry                       12.27   + 4.16
 6. Macháčková Agáta          NER     C                                 12.50   + 4.39
 7. Svoboda Marek             SOP     C TJ Slezan Opava                 14.16   + 6.05
 8. Kotůlková Veronika        AOP7851 C POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh  14.37   + 6.26
 9. Svačinková Jitka          VRB     C SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad  15.02   + 6.51
10. Šajer Jiří                NER     C                                 16.35   + 8.24
11. Kutlak Milan              NER     C                                 17.40   + 9.29
12. Glonek Petr               AOV9999 C Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní  18.41   +10.30
13. Vajíková Miloslava        KAR6150 C SK Karlovice                    19.04   +10.53
14. Lhoťan Štěpán             NER     C                                 23.12   +15.01
15. Hrouzová Jiřina           KRN6151 C TJ Loko Krnov                   24.00   +15.49
16. Kohoutová Veronika        NER     C                                 24.21   +16.10
17. Camps Mathieu             VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              31.13   +23.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------