Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D10C      1.09 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Hájková Lenka             KYL0050 C SK SP Kylešovice                12.52         
2. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.02   + 1.10
3. Foltýnová Markéta         TRI0050 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.21   + 1.29
4. Řehová Natálie            BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            15.58   + 3.06
5. Poláková Lenka            SOP0151 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.08   + 5.16
6. Foltýnová Klára           TRI0051 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.41   + 8.49
7. Bernatíková Hana          SFM0251 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        33.39   +20.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D10N      0.96 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chlebiková Zuzana         TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.51         
2. Svobodová Barbora         BFM0151 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            25.55   + 8.04
3. Kubíková Lucie            MOV0051 C SKOB Ostrava                    44.27   +26.36
4. Němcová Kristýna          MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    47.28   +29.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D12C      1.21 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.46         
2. Hulenková Nikola          MOV9851 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.45   + 0.59
3. Švidrnochová Lenka        MOV9951 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.32   + 6.46
4. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             23.40   + 7.54
5. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.05   + 9.19
   Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D14C      1.44 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.25         
2. Kožušníková Dominika      LOV9651 C lepus.cz                        12.37   + 1.12
3. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    15.04   + 3.39
4. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.38   + 8.13
5. Chlebiková Aneta          TRI9755 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.29   +10.04
6. Pavlíčková Kristýna       MOV9752 B SKOB Ostrava                    21.57   +10.32
7. Kovářová Tereza           TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.01   +11.36
8. Fizková Renáta            TRI9753 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.57   +12.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D16C      1.60 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kovářová Veronika         TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.52         
2. Jančová Jana              VRB9450 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  14.56   + 0.04
3. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.28   + 3.36
4. Fukalová Hana                9850 C                                 19.36   + 4.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D18C      1.91 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mizerová Monika           TRI9250 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.16         
2. Laštůvková Petra          TRI9350 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.22   + 2.06
3. Jarošová Ludmila          VRB9350 B SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  19.25   + 3.09
4. Svobodová Klára           SOP9352 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             19.32   + 3.16
5. Sklenářová Dorothea       AOP9351 B POBO - přátelé OB Opava         19.35   + 3.19
6. Kajzarová Jana            VRB9399 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  23.32   + 7.16
7. Slezáková Pavla           VRB9371 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  24.56   + 8.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D21C      2.28 km, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Moravcová Lucie           SOP9052 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.48         
 2. Nožková Sára              TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.53   + 0.05
 3. Kovaříková Mária          TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.38   + 0.50
 4. Višňová Michaela          VOV8456 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              21.22   + 2.34
 5. Kosová Štěpánka           TRI9458 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    21.41   + 2.53
 6. Králová Kateřina          ODR9052 C SKOB Odry                       26.33   + 7.45
 7. Jiříčková Bětka           KRN8383 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         26.57   + 8.09
 8. Hostašová Jana            MOV8552 C SKOB Ostrava                    29.35   +10.47
 9. Pavlačková Kateřina       ODR8450 C SKOB Odry                       30.38   +11.50
10. Mrkvicová Radka           VOV7855 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              31.03   +12.15
11. Tkadlečková Hana          OOP8151 C TJ Opava                        34.36   +15.48
12. Kočí Jana                 LOV8850 C lepus.cz                        41.38   +22.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D35C      1.88 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hulenková Martina         MOV7352 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.54         
 2. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            22.05   + 5.11
 3. Binčíková Dana            OOP6651 C TJ Opava                        24.00   + 7.06
 4. Bernatíková Šárka         SFM7151 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        24.14   + 7.20
 5. Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             24.23   + 7.29
 6. Pavlíčková Lenka          MOV7151 C SKOB Ostrava                    27.32   +10.38
 7. Mielcová Elena            AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            29.54   +13.00
 8. Mizerová Jarmila          TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.03   +14.09
 9. Zajícová Petra            LOV7351 C lepus.cz                        32.15   +15.21
    Argalášová Gabriela       TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D45C      1.51 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Jastrzembská Jarmila      TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.17         
2. Bialožytová Pavla         TRC6350 C SKOB BETA Třinec                16.20   + 1.03
3. Rokoszová Jaroslava       MOV6351 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.40   + 2.23
4. Hrabicová Iva             OOP6150 C TJ Opava                        18.30   + 3.13
5. Sochorová Hana            HAV6250 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.53   + 3.36
6. Hudzieczková Danuta       KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               19.44   + 4.27
7. Schusterová Martina       AOP6551 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         20.24   + 5.07
   Hájková Ludmila           OOP5751 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
D55C      1.41 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikorová Marie            BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            15.08         
2. Gavendová Anna            TRI4650 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    19.01   + 3.53
3. Mrkvicová Ludmila         VOV4952 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              27.56   +12.48
   Grygarová Alena           BOV5251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H10C      1.10 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.57         
2. Buryan Patrik             MOV0023 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.41   + 3.44
3. Pavlíček Patrik           MOV0002 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.42   + 5.45
4. Mielec Radomír            AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            32.38   +18.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H10N      1.00 km, 10 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dorčák Jan                MOV0103 C SKOB Ostrava                    14.09         
2. Sýkora Vítek              TRI0102 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.32   + 0.23
3. Kovařík Martin            TRI0101 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    15.02   + 0.53
4. Kubíček David             MOV0003 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.36   + 2.27
5. Hulenka Lukáš             MOV0101 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.37   + 6.28
6. Vébr Tomáš                HAV0200 C SKOB Baník Havířov              21.59   + 7.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H12C      1.25 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novák Pavel               AOV9801 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             8.49         
 2. Bernatík Lukáš            SFM9801 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        12.20   + 3.31
 3. Míček Filip               MOV9802 C SKOB Ostrava                    12.57   + 4.08
 4. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            13.21   + 4.32
 5. Lepík Marek               BFM9803 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            14.17   + 5.28
 6. Hrubý Jaroslav            AOV9901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            15.07   + 6.18
 7. Pytel Jan                 BFM9806 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            15.16   + 6.27
 8. Skotnica Vojtěch          BFM9906 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            17.33   + 8.44
 9. Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.34   + 8.45
10. Strakoš Matěj             SFM9901 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        19.55   +11.06
11. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             21.24   +12.35
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H14C      1.56 km, 17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zavřel Lukáš              KRN9701 B KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov         12.13         
2. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            12.25   + 0.12
3. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            13.04   + 0.51
4. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.11   + 1.58
5. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    14.16   + 2.03
6. Padrta Pavel              MOV9701 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.59   + 4.46
7. Troup Štěpán              MOV9603 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.40   + 5.27
8. Svoboda František         SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.37   + 6.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H16C      1.92 km, 20 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Miksa Vojtěch             AOV9502 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            15.59         
2. Vébr Dominik              HAV9404 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.08   + 2.09
3. Míček Dominik             MOV9501 C SKOB Ostrava                    22.05   + 6.06
4. Troup Matěj               MOV9402 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.56   + 8.57
   Binčík Petr               OOP9401 C TJ Opava                         DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H18C      2.18 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Petr             SOP9301 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             16.19         
2. Jendželovský Marek        LOV9201 B lepus.cz                        18.50   + 2.31
3. Jarnot Michal             SOP9302 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             19.20   + 3.01
4. Kudělásek Jan             SOP9304 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             30.28   +14.09
5. Juřík Jiří                VRB9303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  34.15   +17.56
6. Buryan Jan                MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                    40.46   +24.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H21C      2.82 km, 28 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Schuster Marek            AOP9303 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.11         
 2. Melecký Martin            AOP9001 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         16.23   + 0.12
 3. Argaláš Michal            TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.59   + 0.48
 4. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    17.01   + 0.50
 5. Hadač Filip               AOP9301 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.15   + 2.04
 6. Sochor Jan                HAV8801 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.58   + 2.47
 7. Mrkvica Petr              VOV7802 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              19.27   + 3.16
 8. Hadač Miroslav            AOP6501 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         20.25   + 4.14
 9. Vlach Oldřich             VOV7730 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              21.19   + 5.08
10. Štětínský Pavel           MOV9401 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.43   + 5.32
11. Stoszek Jakub             LOV8300 C lepus.cz                        21.45   + 5.34
12. Pavlačka Ondřej           VOV8102 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              22.28   + 6.17
13. Navrátil Boris            AOP9202 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         22.45   + 6.34
14. Pavlačka František        ODR8600 C SKOB Odry                       23.33   + 7.22
15. Sklenář Jan               AOP8701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         24.54   + 8.43
15. Sochor Vít                HAV9105 C SKOB Baník Havířov              24.54   + 8.43
17. Kopec Tomáš               VOV8203 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              25.45   + 9.34
18. Rigó Marek                ODR7101 C SKOB Odry                       26.19   +10.08
19. Proske Petr               LOV8801 C lepus.cz                        26.56   +10.45
20. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             27.31   +11.20
21. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV9202 C SKOB Ostrava                    37.45   +21.34
22. Blaževič Roman               0001 C                                 46.53   +30.42
    Kuča Petr                 SOP8606 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
    Fousek Jan                LOV9101 B lepus.cz                         DISK         
    Zavřel Michal             KRN6804 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov          DISK         
    Schuster Martin           AOP6502 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H35C      2.38 km, 23 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Ryšavý Jiří               MOV5803 C SKOB Ostrava                    16.54         
 2. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            17.51   + 0.57
 3. Berger Tomáš              MOV6901 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.00   + 1.06
 4. Vébr Radek                HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov              18.08   + 1.14
 5. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.39   + 1.45
 6. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.05   + 3.11
 6. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    20.05   + 3.11
 8. Bačo Lubomír              SOP6201 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             21.09   + 4.15
 9. Bernatík Aleš             SFM7201 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        22.46   + 5.52
10. Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.24   + 7.30
11. Pavlíček Daniel           MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.44   + 7.50
12. Holec Honza               MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.42   + 8.48
13. Procházka Milan           SOP6803 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             26.27   + 9.33
14. Hrubý Miroslav            AOV7301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            29.11   +12.17
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H45C      1.92 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rychlý Miloš              OOP5302 C TJ Opava                        15.01         
 2. Moravec Stanislav         SOP5801 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             15.19   + 0.18
 3. Kostka Evžen              AOP5701 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         17.37   + 2.36
 4. Binčík Milan              OOP6401 C TJ Opava                        18.28   + 3.27
 5. Kantor Roman              TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    18.47   + 3.46
 6. Sirný Jaroslav            OOP5402 C TJ Opava                        19.20   + 4.19
 7. Sklenář Miroslav          AOP6302 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         19.26   + 4.25
 8. Jelínek Petr              MOV5502 C SKOB Ostrava                    19.52   + 4.51
 9. Vašek Rudolf              SOP5702 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             22.21   + 7.20
10. Argaláš Jaroslav          TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    22.26   + 7.25
11. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    24.46   + 9.45
12. Proske Pavel              LOV6001 C lepus.cz                        31.22   +16.21
13. Tkadleček Milan           OOP5600 C TJ Opava                        31.24   +16.23
    Foltýn Jiří               TRI6400 C TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
    Hostaš Jindřich           MOV5901 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H55C      1.58 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sikora Miroslav           BOV4802 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            14.25         
2. Vlach Oldřich             VOV4401 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              14.59   + 0.34
3. Jurčák Karel              SOP5101 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             17.47   + 3.22
4. Ševčík Břetislav          OOP5001 C TJ Opava                        21.31   + 7.06
5. Rokosz Bohumil            MOV4803 C SKOB Ostrava                    21.54   + 7.29
6. Mrkvica Miroslav          VOV4601 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              22.18   + 7.53
   Diener Herbert            MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
H65C      1.42 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Boudný Zdeněk             SJI3721 C OK Jihlava                      17.03         
2. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    18.15   + 1.12
3. Koloczek Albín            MOV3401 C SKOB Ostrava                    25.56   + 8.53
4. Zajíc Josef               LOV4501 C lepus.cz                        39.53   +22.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
HDR      1.01 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mrozek Teresa             TRI0251 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    10.02         
 2. Spratek Adam              SFM0202 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        10.50   + 0.48
 3. Kovařík Tomáš             TRI0402 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    11.37   + 1.35
 4. Bialožyt Marek            TRC0300 C SKOB BETA Třinec                12.14   + 2.12
 5. Kantorová Anna            TRI0352 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    12.56   + 2.54
 6. Mrozek Pawel              TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    13.22   + 3.20
 7. Božoňová Venda            BFM0251 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            17.43   + 7.41
 8. Jakub Juřeník             MOV0601 C SKOB Ostrava                    17.58   + 7.56
 9. Golík Vojtěch             TRI0301 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    20.33   +10.31
10. Jaydmen David Hájek       OOP0700 C TJ Opava                        23.06   +13.04
11. Tyšer Jaroslav            BOV     C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            23.24   +13.22
12. Hájková Lucie             KYL0350 C SK SP Kylešovice                23.34   +13.32
13. Suchánek Dušan            SOP7001 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             23.46   +13.44
14. Novák Igor                AOV0501 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            27.49   +17.47
15. Walaska Klára             TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    29.19   +19.17
16. Mrkvica Václav            VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              30.42   +20.40
17. Štětínská Terezka         MOV0751 C SKOB Ostrava                    30.47   +20.45
18. Sikora Jan                BOV     C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            31.11   +21.09
19. Vlach Antonín             VOV     C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              43.13   +33.11
20. Plešek Bořek              AOV0032 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            74.09   +64.07
20. Tischlinger Ferdinand     AOV     C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            74.09   +64.07
22. Tischlingerová Kristýna   AOV0053 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            76.26   +66.24
    Buryan Jan                MOV     C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.06.2010 12:36
26.06.2010 1.PKŽ MSK - Čeladná
P2      1.50 km, 18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hájková Jitka             KYL7150 C SK SP Kylešovice                13.03         
 2. Filipec Rostislav            0022 C                                 14.31   + 1.28
 3. Koťátko Aleš              SFM0001 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        14.46   + 1.43
 4. Stará Pavla               BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            15.39   + 2.36
 5. Hana Juřeníková           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    15.50   + 2.47
 6. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.40   + 3.37
 6. Kresta Čestmír               0005 C                                 16.40   + 3.37
 8. Rampírová Klára              0055 C                                 18.42   + 5.39
 9. Suchánková Libuše         SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             18.52   + 5.49
10. Andrla Lubomir            AOP     C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         18.56   + 5.53
11. Buchwaldková Klára        SFM7153 C TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek        19.24   + 6.21
12. Filipek Daniel            TRI     C TJ TŽ Třinec                    28.36   +15.33
13. VÉBROVÁ Šárka             HAV     C SKOB Baník Havířov              33.10   +20.07
14. Olejníková Barbora        LOV9551 C lepus.cz                        35.52   +22.49
15. Hadačová Gabriela         AOP6751 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         40.47   +27.44
16. Kostka Jiří               AOP0201 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         48.32   +35.29
17. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV7004 C SKOB Ostrava                    72.47   +59.44
    Farníková Hedvika            0030 C                                  DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------