Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D12C      1.60 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Poláková Tereza           SOP9951 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             23.51         
2. Bruková Magda             TRI0054 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.10   + 7.19
3. Řehová Natálie            BFM0051 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            33.59   +10.08
MS Jobová Klára              BFM0054 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            28.51   + 5.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D14C      12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Argalášová Kateřina       TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    16.15         
2. Liberdová Jana            TRI9852 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.31   + 7.16
3. Tesařová Jana             VOV9751 A VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              26.11   + 9.56
4. Fukalová Hana             AOV9850 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            30.34   +14.19
5. Svačinková Katka          VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  32.41   +16.26
6. Szarzecová Lucie          TRI9850 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    34.15   +18.00
7. Svěchotová Natálie        MOV9751 B SKOB Ostrava                    36.31   +20.16
8. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 B SKOB Ostrava                    38.32   +22.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D16C      14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fukalová Martina          AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            31.05         
2. Procházková Marie         SOP9551 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             35.26   + 4.21
3. Sabelová Markéta          TRI9656 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    50.22   +19.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D18C      14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Haltofová Eva             VRB9499 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  24.21         
2. Krejčí Kateřina           AOV9350 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.01   +11.40
3. Kovářová Veronika         TRI9459 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    37.16   +12.55
4. Jančová Jana              VRB9450 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  37.21   +13.00
5. Svobodová Klára           SOP9352 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             38.01   +13.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D20C      17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Sanocka Barbara           PL10051 C                                 32.55         
2. Nováková Anežka           AOV9251 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            45.15   +12.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D21C      17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Wysocka Malwina           PL10052 C                                 33.18         
2. Moravcová Lucie           SOP9052 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             35.32   + 2.14
3. Nožková Sára              TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    36.55   + 3.37
4. Juřeníková Hana           MOV8052 C SKOB Ostrava                    47.18   +14.00
5. Ševčíková Petra           SOP9152 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             52.10   +18.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D35C      17 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kundratová Jana           JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             30.41         
2. Glabazňová Jana           AOP6151 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         32.49   + 2.08
3. Tesařová Bohumila         VOV6957 C VSK VŠB TU Ostrava              37.44   + 7.03
4. Slavíková Lenka           VRB7373 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  40.55   +10.14
4. Fukalová Radmila          AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            40.55   +10.14
6. Bednaříková Adriana       MOV6851 C SKOB Ostrava                    62.31   +31.50
   Procházková Martina       SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D45C      15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
D55C      15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H12C      9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Filipek Sebastián         TRI0002 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.18         
2. Procházka Zdeněk          SOP9901 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             28.21   + 2.03
   Holesz Sebastián          TRI9902 B TJ TŽ Třinec                     DISK         
   Kubina Dominik            BFM9904 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek             DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H14C      12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Lanc Vojtěch              TRI9807 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.23         
2. Novák Pavel               AOV9801 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            26.51   + 3.28
3. Madzia Martin             TRI9705 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    27.00   + 3.37
4. Míček Filip               MOV9802 B SKOB Ostrava                    29.07   + 5.44
5. Cienciala Jan             TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.12   + 7.49
6. Lepík Marek               BFM9803 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            43.04   +19.41
7. Božoň Radek               BFM9804 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            52.35   +29.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H16C      15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Mielec Jaromír            AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            27.38         
2. Glonek Jakub              AOV9602 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            39.12   +11.34
3. Svoboda František         SOP9601 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             40.57   +13.19
4. Walach Ondřej             TRI9601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    43.08   +15.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H18C      16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pospíšil Petr             SOP9301 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             29.40         
2. Jarnot Michal             SOP9302 B OOB TJ Slezan Opava             31.22   + 1.42
3. Rossmanith Vojta          AOP9302 B POBO - přátelé OB Opava         31.32   + 1.52
4. Kudělásek Jan             SOP9304 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             77.19   +47.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H20C      21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Terkovič Richard          BFM0009 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            61.24         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H21C      21 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Argaláš Michal            TRI9301 A TJ TŽ Třinec                    23.05         
 2. Schuster Marek            AOP9303 A POBO - přátelé OB Opava         23.50   + 0.45
 3. Kantor Ondřej             TRI9103 R TJ TŽ Třinec                    24.03   + 0.58
 4. Hadač Miroslav            AOP6501 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         24.22   + 1.17
 5. Holas Tomáš               AOP7802 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         25.39   + 2.34
 6. Schuster Martin           AOP6502 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         26.20   + 3.15
 7. Zajíc Josef               LOV7601 C lepus.cz                        26.50   + 3.45
 8. Kovalčík Tomáš            AOP7301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         28.18   + 5.13
 9. Kalina Tomáš              TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno               30.08   + 7.03
10. Válka Jan                 SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             32.48   + 9.43
11. Peřinka Jan               AOP6301 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         34.28   +11.23
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H35C      18 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Svěchota Milan            MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava                    31.51         
 2. Jakobi Zdeněk             HAV5701 C SKOB Baník Havířov              32.33   + 0.42
 3. Mielec Jaromír            AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava            36.56   + 5.05
 4. Stibor Zbyněk             KAR7601 C SK Karlovice                    38.18   + 6.27
 5. Cienciala Martin          TRI7401 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    39.04   + 7.13
 6. Slavík Tomáš              VRB6808 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  40.30   + 8.39
 7. Borunský Tomáš            AOP7402 C POBO - přátelé OB Opava         41.55   +10.04
 8. Pavlíček Daniel           MOV7100 C SKOB Ostrava                    49.20   +17.29
 9. Polák Petr                SOP7004 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             51.59   +20.08
10. Blaževič Roman            LCE7301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice        65.25   +33.34
11. Vývoda Zdeněk             MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava                    84.08   +52.17
    Štětínský Pavel           MOV7104 C SKOB Ostrava                     DISK         
    Sochor Tomáš              HAV6301 C SKOB Baník Havířov               DISK         
MS  Masny Krzysztof           PL20010 C                                 51.44   +19.53
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H45C      15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Prokop Lubomír            TRI6001 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    31.06         
2. Navrátil Rostislav        TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    32.58   + 1.52
3. Pospíšil Václav           SOP5701 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             37.52   + 6.46
4. Haltof Jindřich           TRI6201 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    46.09   +15.03
5. Juřeník Josef             MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava                    58.21   +27.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H55C      13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Slivečka Jaromír          MOV5601 C SKOB Ostrava                    34.30         
2. Jelínek Roman             ADA5506 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov           36.05   + 1.35
3. Pospíšil Karel            KAR5001 C SK Karlovice                    36.23   + 1.53
4. Vysocki Andrej            PL10010 C                                 36.42   + 2.12
5. Tomeček Lubomír           KAR4701 C SK Karlovice                    39.14   + 4.44
6. Žaludek Jindřich          JZL5400 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín             41.38   + 7.08
7. PUŠČIZNA Rostislav        HAV5400 C SKOB Baník Havířov              43.43   + 9.13
8. Malysa Ján                SOP5102 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             44.32   +10.02
9. Dvořák Vlastimil          BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD            52.13   +17.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
H65C      13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vávra Jiří                MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava                    66.05         
2. Kroča Josef               MOV4501 C SKOB Ostrava                    95.11   +29.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 02.04.2011 22:48
02.04.2011 Krajské mistrovství v nočním OB
P3      13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Lichý Ondřej              SOP8802 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             21.41         
 2. Mička Jiří                NER0003 C                                 22.28   + 0.47
 3. Zajíc Karel               NER0004 C                                 25.04   + 3.23
 4. Konůpka Petr              BFM8301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            25.47   + 4.06
 5. Bruk Slavomír             TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    26.39   + 4.58
 6. Vaněčková Hana            BFM0007 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek            31.47   +10.06
 7. Geryk Jiří                NER0002 C                                 32.39   +10.58
 8. Procházka Milan           SOP6803 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava             35.10   +13.29
 9. Filipek Daniel            TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec                    38.35   +16.54
10. Klimčík Jaromír           NER0001 C                                 41.11   +19.30
11. Svačinková JItka          VRB     C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.  42.45   +21.04
12. Šperlíková Eva            ODR0055 C SKOB Odry                       47.36   +25.55
13. Farniková Hedvika         NE20051 C                                 48.37   +26.56
    Šperlich Pavel            NER0005 C                                  DISK         
    Novák Igor                AOV0501 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------